25 de janeiro de 2021
Fut Milionário
Fut Milionário

 

Programações de esportes em inglês canais 24 horas ao vivo acesse: www.goltvaovivo.com.br

WEDNESDAY

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Miami Heat vs Washington Wizards 12.00am-2.30am Stream 4

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Philadelphia 76ers 12.00am-2.30am Stream 6

*ENGLISH* Live Basketball Arkansas Razorbacks v Oklahoma Sooners 12:00am-2:00am Stream 3

*ENGLISH* Live Basketball Georgetown Hoyas v Texas Longhorns 12:00am-2:30am Stream 5

*ENGLISH* Live Basketball Samford Bulldogs vs Kentucky Wildcats 12.00am-2.00am Stream 8

*ENGLISH* Live Basketball Georgia Bulldogs vs Georgia Tech Jackets 12.00am-2.00am Stream 14

*ENGLISH* Live Basketball Harvard Crimson vs Boston College Eagles 12.00am-2.00am Stream 16

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Brooklyn Nets 12.30am-3.00am Stream 12

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs Houston Rockets 1.00AM-3.00AM Stream 7

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Phoenix Suns vs Memphis Grizzlies 1.00AM-3.30AM Stream 11

*ENGLISH* LIve NBA Indiana Pacers vs Chicago Bulls 1.00AM-3.30AM Stream 13

*ENGLISH* Live Basketball Baylor Bears v Northwestern Wildcats 2:00am-4:00am Stream 3

*ENGLISH* Live Basketball Louisville Cardinals vs Charleston Cougars 2.00am-4.00am Stream 8

*ENGLISH* Live Basketball Connecticut Huskies v North Carolina Wolfpack 2:30am-4:30am Stream 5

*ENGLISH* Live Basketball St. John’s Red Storm vs San Francisco Dons 3.00am-5.00am Stream 14

*TV SHOW* Sons of Anarchy – J’ai Obtenu Cette 3.00am-4.00am Stream 6

*ENGLISH* Live Test Cricket India v England: Third Test Day One 3:00am-11:00am Stream 1

*ENGLISH* BASKETBALL Shandong vs Liaoning 11.30am-1.30pm Stream 13

*ENGLISH* BASKETBALL Petron Blaze Boosters v Alaska Aces 11.30am-1.30pm Stream 14

*ENGLISH* Kontinental Hockey League Avangard Omsk vs HC Dinamo Minsk 12.00am-2.30am Stream 6

*ENGLISH* Table 1 – World Snooker UK Championships Snooker 1.00pm-10.00pm Stream 16

*ENGLISH* Table 2 – World Snooker UK Championships Snooker 1.00pm-10.00pm Stream 17

*HUNGARIAN* Hungarian League Cup Ujpest vs Diosgyor 2.00pm-4.00pm Stream 4

*ENGLISH* Kontinental Hockey League Dynamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3.30pm-6.00pm Stream 6

*ARABIC* Gulf Clubs Championship Najran vs AlSalmiyah 4.00pm-6.00pm Stream 11

*HUNGARIAN* Hungarian League Cup Ferencvaros TC vs MTK Budapest 4.00pm-6.00p Stream 4

*ENGLISH* BASKETBALL Galatasaray v UMMC Ekaterinbuburg 4.00pm-6.00pm Stream 7

*ENGLISH* BASKETBALL Neptunas vs Sakalai 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 8

*ENGLISH* Live Basketball Lokomotiv-Kuban v BC Donetsk 5:15pm-7:00pm Stream 2

*ENGLISH* Women’s Handball Championship 2012 Russia vs Montenegro 5.15pm-7.00pm Stream 15

*ENGLISH* Women’s Handball Championship 2012 Spain vs Croatia 5.15pm-7.00pm Stream 5

*ITALIAN* Italian Tim Cup Cagliari vs Pescara 5.30pm-7.30pm Stream 12

*ENGLISH* HANDBALL F�chse Berlin vs HSV Hamburg 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 11

*ENGLISH* Champions League Preview 6.00pm-7.45pm Stream 4

*ENGLISH* Women’s Handball Championship 2012 Hungary vs Germany 7.15pm-9.00pm Stream 14

*ENGLISH* Women’s Handball Championship 2012 Iceland vs Romania 7.15pm-9.00pm Stream 15

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Champions League Celtic vs FK Spartak Moscow 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 2

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Champions League Manchester United vs CFR Cluj 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 1

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Champions League Chelsea vs FC Nordsjaelland 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 3

*ITALIAN* The UEFA Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk vs Juventus 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 4

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Champions League FC Barcelona vs Benfica Lisbon 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 5

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Champions League Bayern Munchen vs FC BATE Borisov 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 9

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Champions League Lille OSC vs Valencia CF 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 10

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Champions League Sporting Braga vs Galatasaray 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 12

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Champions League Simulcast 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 6

*ENGLISH* UEFA Champions League Goals 10:00pm-11:00pm Stream 3

Programações de esportes em inglês canais 24 horas ao vivo acesse: www.goltvaovivo.com.br

THURSDAY

International – Copa Sudamericana Tigre vs Sao Paulo 11.50pm-1.50am Stream 15

*ENGLISH* Live Basketball Florida State Seminoles v Florida Gators 12:00am-2:00am Stream 5

*ENGLISH* Live NBA New York Knicks vs Charlotte Bobcats 12.00am-2.30am Stream 6

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Portland Trail Blazers vs Indiana Pacers 12.00AM-2.30AM Stream 7

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Denver Nuggets vs Atlanta Hawks 12.30AM-3.00AM Stream 9

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Boston Celtics 12.30AM-3.00AM Stream 11

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Golden State Warriors vs Detroit Pistons 12.30AM-3.00AM Stream 13

*TV SHOW* Arrow 1.00am-2.00am Stream 8

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Chicago Bulls vs Cleveland Cavaliers 1.00AM-3.30AM Stream 14

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs New Orleans Hornets 1.00AM-3.30AM Stream 16

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs San Antonio Spurs 1.30AM-4.00AM Stream 4

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Orlando Magic vs Utah Jazz 2.00am-4.00am Stream 17

*TV SHOW* Supernatural 2.00am-3.00am Stream 8

*ENGLISH* Live Basketball Oklahoma State Cowboys v South Florida Bulls 2.00am-4.00am Stream 5

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Toronto Raptors vs Sacramento Kings 3.00am-5.30am Stream 5

*ENGLISH* Live NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Los Angeles Clippers 3.30AM-6.00AM Stream 7

*ENGLISH* Live Test Cricket India v England: Third Test Day Two 3.00am-11.00am Stream 2

*ENGLISH* Live Asian Tour Golf 2012 Thailand Golf Championship: Day One 6:30am-8:30am Stream 3

*ENGLISH* Live Hockey 2012 Men’s Champions Trophy: Quarter-Final 6:30am-8:00am Stream 4

*ENGLISH* Live European Tour Golf 2012 Nelson Mandela : Day One 8:30am-10:30am Stream 3

*ENGLISH* Live Hockey 2012 Men’s Champions Trophy: Quarter-Final 9:00am-10:30am Stream 4

*ENGLISH* Live Ladies European Golf 2012 Dubai Ladies Masters 10:30am-1:30pm Stream 3

*ENGLISH* World club championship Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Auckland City FC 10.45am-12.45pm Stream 15

*ENGLISH* Live European Tour Golf 2012 Nelson Mandela Day One 1:30pm-3:30pm Stream 3

*ENGLISH* Live Rugby Union 2012 Varsity Match: Oxford v Cambridge 1:30pm-4:00pm Stream 2

*ENGLISH* Euroleague CSKA Moscow vs Besiktas 4.00pm-6.00pm Stream 5

*ENGLISH* Euroleague KK Zagreb vs Olympiacos 5.30pm-7.30pm Stream 7

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Europa League Udinese vs Liverpool FC 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 2

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Europa League Girondins Bordeaux vs Newcastle United 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 3

*DANISH* The UEFA Europa League FC Kobenhavn vs Steaua Bucharest 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 4

*NORSK* The UEFA Europa League Stuttgart vs Molde FK 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 5

*SWEDISH* The UEFA Europa League FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs AIK 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 9

*CZECH* The UEFA Europa League Viktoria Plzen vs Atletico Madrid 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 10

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Europa League Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Academica de Coimbra 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 11

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Europa League AEL Limassol vs Olympique Marseille 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 12

*SWISS* The UEFA Europa League Young Boys Bern vs FK Anzhi Makhachkala 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 13

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Europa League Fenerbahce vs Borussia Monchengladbach 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 14

*ITALIAN OR ENGLISH* The UEFA Europa League Napoli vs PSV 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 15

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Europa League Maritimo Funchal vs Club Brugge KV 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 16

*ENGLISH* Euroleague Asseco Prokom Trefl Sport vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 6.45pm-8.45pm Stream 17

*ENGLISH* Live Rugby Union Worcester Warriors v Perpignan 7.00pm-10.00pm Stream 1

*ENGLISH* Euroleague Alba Berlin vs Unicaja 7.00pm-9.00pm Stream 5

*ENGLISH* Euroleague Partizan Mts vs FC Barcelona 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 7

*ENGLISH* Euroleague Bennet Cantu vs Real Madrid 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 8

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Europa League Tottenham Hotspur vs Panathinaikos 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 2

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Europa League KRC Genk vs FC Basel 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 3

*NORSK* The UEFA Europa League Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Rosenborg BK 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 4

*PORTUGUIESE* The UEFA Europa League Sporting Lisbon vs Fehervar 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 5

*SWEDISH* The UEFA Europa League FC Twente vs Helsingborg IF 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 9

*CZECH* The UEFA Europa League Athletic Bilbao vs Slavia Prague 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 10

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Europa League Partizan Belgrade vs Rubin Kazan 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 11

*ITALIAN OR ENGLISH* The UEFA Europa League Maribor vs Lazio 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 12

*GERMAN* The UEFA Europa League UD Levante vs Hannover 96 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 13

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Europa League Olympique Lyon vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 14

*ENGLISH* The UEFA Europa League Inter Milan vs Neftchi 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 15

*AUSTRIAN* The UEFA Europa League SK Rapid Wien vs Metalist Kharkiv 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 16

Programações de esportes em inglês canais 24 horas ao vivo acesse: www.goltvaovivo.com.br

Fut Milionário
Fut Milionário

Adicionar comentário

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *

%d blogueiros gostam disto: